Ipswich to London and Norwich Mainline Train Timetable  (Operates from 19 May 2019)

Mondays to Fridays
Norwich - Ipswich - London Liverpool Street
Notes:  WiFi  WiFi  WiFi    (C) WiFi   (C)  WiFi    (C) WiFi   (C)  WiFi  WiFi 
Norwich 05:00 05:30  06:00 06:24  06:48 07:0507:40 
Diss 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:42  07:06 07:23 07:58
Stowmaket 05:30 06:00  06:30 06:5407:0307:18 07:35    |
Ipswich05:1205:4406:0006:14 06:29 06:4406:5207:0807:1707:3207:3807:4908:20 
Manningtree05:2405:5406:1106:2406:3906:5407:0207:1807:2707:4307:4907:59    |
Colchester05:3406:0506:2006:3506:4907:0507:1307:3007:37    |07:5908:10    |
Marks Tey    |    |06:26    |06:55    |07:19    |07:44    |08:05    |    |
Kelvedon    |    |06:32    |07:00    |    |    |07:49    |08:10    |    |
Witham05:48    |06:38    |07:06    |    |    |07:55    |08:16    |    |
Hatfield Peveral    |    |    |    |    |    |     |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Chelmsford05:58    |06:47    |    |    | 07:35     |    |    |    |    |    |
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |07:42    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Stratford06:2306:44    | 07:15 07:38    |08:01    |08:28    |08:4808:52     |
London Liverpool St   06:3406:5407:2307:2707:5007:5808:1308:2408:4008:4209:01 09:0409:24 
Notes:    (C)  WiFi  WiFi     WiFi    WiFi  WiFi      A
Norwich 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:03 09:30  
Diss 08:17 08:47     | 09:2109:47 
Stowmaket08:1008:29     |     | 09:33    | 
Ipswich08:2608:4308:5809:09 09:2309:3309:4709:5210:0910:43:52
Manningtree08:3608:5309:0809:1909:33    |    |10:0310:1910:53:03
Colchester08:4509:0309:1709:3009:42>    |09:5010:0410:1210:3011:03Then:12
Marks Tey    |    |    |    |    |09:56    |10:18    |    |At:18
Kelvedon    |    |    |    |    |10:01    |10:24    |    |These:24
Witham    |    |    |    |    |10:07    |10:29    |    |Minutes:29
Hatfield Peveral    |    |    |    |    |     |    |10:33    |    |Past:33
Chelmsford09:0409:21    |    |    |10:1610:2110:40    |11:21Each:40
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |10:23    |    |    |    |Hour   |
Shenfield    |    |    |    |    |10:28    |10:51    |    |:51
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |   |
Stratford09:2809:4610:01    |     |    |10:4611:07    |11:46 :07
London Liverpool St   09:3909:5810:1010:1910:3010:5110:5611:1611:1911:56:16 
Notes: WiFiWiFi   WiFi   WiFi   WiFi   WiFi  WiFi  WiFi
Norwich:30 :00 16:3017:0017:03 17:3018:0019:30
Diss:47:1716:47    |17:2217:4718:1719:47
Stowmaket  |:29     |    |17:3417:5918:29    |
Ipswich:09:4316:5217:0917:3317:4817:5118:1318:2218:4318:4919:09
Manningtree:19:5317:0217:19    |    |18:01    |18:3318:5318:5919:19
Colchester:30:0317:1217:30    |18:0518:1218:3018:4319:0319:12    |
Marks Tey  |  |17:18    |    |    |18:18    |18:49    |19:18    |
Kelvedon  |  |17:23    |    |    |18:23    |18:54    |19:23    |
Witham  |  |Until17:29    |    |    |18:29    |19:00    |19:29    |
Hatfield Peveral  |  |17:33    |    |    |18:33    |    |    |19:33    |
Chelmsford  |:2117:40    |    |18:2218:40    |19:0919:2119:40    |
Ingatestone  |  |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield  |  |17:50    |    |    |18:50    |19:19    |19:50    |
Romford  |  |    |    |    |    |    |    |19:28    |    |    |
Stratford  |:4518:06    |    |18:4819:05    |19:3619:4520:05    |
London Liverpool St   :19:5518:1518:1918:3018:5519:1419:1719:4519:5520:1420:20 
Notes:   WiFi   WiFi  WiFi WiFi    WiFi  WiFi  WiFi
Norwich 19:00 19:3020:0020:3021:00 22:00 23:05
Diss 19:1719:4720:1720:4721:17 22:17 23:23
Stowmaket 19:29    |20:29    |21:1421:2922:2923:36
Ipswich19:3519:4319:5020:1020:2220:4321:0921:2821:4322:2322:4323:22 23:49
Manningtree19:4519:5320:0220:2020:3220:5321:1921:3821:5322:3322:5323:32
Colchester19:5520:0320:1220:3020:4521:0321:3021:5122:0322:4323:0323:43 
Marks Tey20:01    |20:18    |    |    |    |22:49    |
Kelvedon    |    |20:23    |    |    |    |22:54    |  
Witham20:16>    |20:1620:31    |    |    |    |23:0023:16 
Hatfield Peveral    |    |20:35    |    |    |    |    |    |  
Chelmsford20:2120:2620:42    |21:21    |21:2123:0923:25
Ingatestone    |20:32    |    |    |    |    |    |    |  
Shenfield    |20:3820:52    |    |    |    |23:1923:36
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |23:28    |
Stratford20:4520:5221:07    |21:45    |22:4523:3623:52
London Liverpool St 20:5521:0121:1621:1921:5522:1922:5523:4800:03  
 
 London Liverpool Street - Ipswich - Norwich
Notes:    WiFi  WiFi   WiFi  WiFi WiFi   WiFi 
London Liverpool St  06:00 06:2507:0007:08 07:3007:5508:00 08:0608:30
Stratford      | 06:33    |07:15     |    |08:0808:1408:38
Romford      |      |    |07:23    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |     |07:2207:33    |    |08:2508:30    | 
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |08:34    |
Chelmsford06:3006:58    |07:4208:02    |08:3408:4109:03
Hatfield Peveral    |    |    |    |    |    |    |08:47    |
Witham    |07:09    |07:53    |    |08:4508:54    |
Kelvedon    |    |    |07:57    |    |    |08:58    |
Marks Tey    |    |     |08:03    |    |    |09:04    |
Colchester05:4006:1506:5007:1007:2307:5108:1008:2308:4708:5709:1109:23
Manningtree05:4906:2306:5807:1807:3107:5908:1808:3108:55    |09:1909:31
Ipswich06:0006:3406:3907:1207:3007:4408:1208:3108:4409:0809:1609:3109:44
Stowmarket06:1206:5007:2307:5508:2308:55    |09:55
Diss07:0307:3508:0808:3609:0809:2910:08
Norwich  07:2407:5508:2708:5609:2709:48 10:27
 
Notes:   WiFi   Wifi  WifiWifi  WiFi  WiFi   WiFi WiFi     
London Liverpool St09:0009:0209:3010:0010:0210:3011:0011:0211:04:30:00:02 
Stratford    |09:0909:38    |10:0910:38    |    |11:11:38  | :09 
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |Then   |  |  | 
Shenfield    |09:25    |    |10:25    |    |    |11:27At   |  |:25 
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |These   |  |   | 
Chelmsford    |09:3410:03    |10:3411:03    |    |11:36Minutes:03  |:34Until 
Hatfield Peveral    |09:40    |    |10:40    |    |    |11:42Past   |  |:40 
Witham    |09:47    |    |10:47    |    |    |11:49Each   |  |:47 
Kelvedon    |09:51    |    |10:51    |    |    |11:53Hour   |  |:51 
Marks Tey    |09:57    |    |10:57    |    |    |11:59    |  |:57 
Colchester09:4710:0410:2310:4711:0411:23    |11:4812:06:23:47:04 
Manningtree09:5510:1210:3110:5511:1211:31    |11:5612:14:31:55:12 
Ipswich10:0810:2510:4411:0811:2511:4411:5512:0912:27:44:08:25 
Stowmarket    |10:55    |11:55    |    |:55  | 
Diss10:2911:0811:2912:08    |12:30:08:29 
Norwich  10:5111:2711:5012:2712:3012:51:27:50 
 
Notes:   WiFi   WiFi     WiFi    (C)  WiFi   (C)    (C)  WiFi  WiFi     (C)   WiFi    (c)
London Liverpool St15:3016:0016:0216:3016:3217:0017:0217:1217:3017:5017:5818:1018:12
Stratford    |    |16:09    |    |    |17:1017:20    |    |18:06    | 18:20
Romford    |    |    |    |     |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |16:25    | 16:54    |17:26    |    |    |    |    |    | 
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Chelmsford16:00    |16:35    |17:04    |17:3617:44    |    |    |    |18:46
Hatfield Peveral    |    |16:41    |    |    |    |    |    |    |18:35    |    |
Witham    |    |16:47    |17:14    |17:46    |    |    |18:41    |18:58
Kelvedon    |    |16:52    |    |    |    |17:58    |    |18:46    |    |
Marks Tey    |    |16:57    |    |    | 17:54    |    |    |    |    |19:05
Colchester16:2116:4717:0517:1717:27    |18:0118:12    |18:4318:5719:0219:13
Manningtree16:2916:5517:13    |17:35    |18:0918:2018:2718:5219:0519:1119:22
Ipswich16:4117:0817:2917:3417:5018:0018:2518:3518:3919:0419:1919:2319:38
Stowmarket16:5217:1917:47    |18:3618:5019:1619:34
Diss17:0517:3218:0018:2118:4819:0419:3019:47
Norwich  17:2417:5318:2218:4219:0919:2519:50 20:09
 
Notes:    WiFi    WiFi  WiFi   WiFi  WiFi  WiFi WiFi WiFi    WiFi 
London Liverpool St18:30 18:3219:0019:0219:1019:3020:0020:0220:3021:0021:3022:00 22:30 23:02 
Stratford    |18:40    |    |19:17    |    |20:0920:38    |21:38    |22:38 23:09
Romford    |    |    |    |     |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |    |    |     |    |    |20:25    |    |    |    |    |23:25
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Chelmsford    |19:05    |    |19:41    |    |20:3421:03    |22:0322:28 23:03 23:34
Hatfield Peveral    |    |    |    |19:47    |    |20:40    |    |    |    |    |23:40
Witham    |19:15    |    |19:53    |    |20:47    |    |    |    |    |23:47
Kelvedon    |19:20    |    |19:58    |    |20:51    |    |    |    |    |23:51
Marks Tey    |    |    |    |20:03    |     |20:57    |    |    |    |    |23:57
Colchester19:2019:30    |19:4820:1120:2020:4721:0421:2321:4722:2322:4723:2300:04
Manningtree19:2919:35    |19:5620:1920:2820:5521:1221:3221:5522:3222:5523:3200:12
Ipswich19:4119:5419:5520:0920:3120:4121:0821:2521:4522:0922:4523:08 23:4500:30
Stowmarket19:53    |20:2120:5221:1921:5622:2022:57 23:57 
Diss20:06    |20:3421:0521:3222:0922:3323:11 00:11 
Norwich20:27 20:3020:53 21:2421:51 22:2922:5323:30 00:30 
               
Notes:  WiFi             
London Liverpool St23:30             
Stratford23:39             
Chelmsford 00:03             
Colchester00:23             
Manningtree00:32             
Ipswich00:44             
Stowmarket00:57             
Diss 01:11             
Norwich 01:36             
 
Saturdays
Norwich - Ipswich - London Liverpool Street
Notes:  WiFi  WiFi  WiFi    WiFi WiFi    WiFi   WiFi    Wifi  WiFi   WiFi 
Norwich05:0005:3006:00 06:3007:00 07:3008:0008:3009:0009:04 
Diss05:1705:4706:1706:4707:17 07:4708:1708:47    |09:21 
Stowmaket05:29    |06:29     |07:29     |08:29    |    |09:33 
Ipswich05:4306:0906:4306:52 07:0907:4307:5208:0908:4308:5209:0909:3309:47 09:52
Manningtree05:5306:1906:5307:0207:1907:5308:0208:1908:5309:0209:19    |    |10:02
Colchester06:0306:3007:0307:1207:3008:0308:1208:30    |09:1209:30    |10:0410:12
Marks Tey    |    |    |07:18    |    |08:18    |    |09:18    |    |    |10:18
Kelvedon    |    |    |07:23    |    |08:23    |    |09:23    |    |    |10:23
Witham    |    |    |07:29    |    |08:29    |    |09:29    |    |    |10:29
Hatfield Peveral    |    |    |07:33    |    | 08:33    |    |09:33    |    |    |10:33
Chelmsford06:21    |07:2107:40    |08:2108:40    |    |09:40    |    |10:2110:40
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |    |07:50    |    |08:50    |    |09:50    |    |    |10:50
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Stratford06:45    |07:4508:05    |08:4509:05    |09:4210:05    |    |10:4611:05
London Liverpool St   06:5507:1907:5508:1408:1908:5509:1409:1909:5210:1410:19 10:3010:5311:14
Notes:  WiFi  WiFi WiFiWiFi WiFi  WiFi  WiFi WiFi 
Norwich09:3010:00 :30:00 16:3017:0017:0417:30
Diss09:4710:17 :47:17 16:47    |17:2117:47
Stowmaket    |10:29   |:29     |    |17:3317:59
Ipswich10:0910:43:52:09:4316:5217:0917:3317:4717:5218:13
Manningtree10:1910:53:02:19:5317:0217:19    |    |18:02    |
Colchester10:30    |Then:12:30:0317:1217:30    |18:0418:1218:30
Marks Tey    |    |At:18   |   |17:18    |    |    |18:18    |
Kelvedon    |    |These:23   |   |17:23    |    |    |18:23    |
Witham    |    |Minutes:29   |   |Until17:29    |    |    |18:29    |
Hatfield Peveral    |    |Past:33   |   |17:33    |    |    |18:33    |
Chelmsford    |    |Each:40   |:2117:40    |    |18:2118:40    |
Ingatestone    |    |Hour   |   |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |:51   |   |17:51    |    |    |18:51    |
Romford    |    |  |   |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Stratford    |11:42:05:4518:05    |    |18:4619:05    |
London Liverpool St   11:1911:52:14:19:5518:1418:1918:3018:5619:1419:19
 
Notes:  WiFi   WiFi  WiFi      WiFi  WiFi    W iFi 
Norwich18:0018:3019:00 20:00  21:00 22:00
Diss18:1718:4719:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Stowmaket18:29    |19:29 20:2921:1421:29 22:29
Ipswich18:4318:5219:0919:43 19:5220:0920:4321:0921:2821:4321:5222:2322:43
Manningtree18:5319:0219:1919:5320:0220:1920:5321:1921:3821:5322:0222:3322:53
Colchester19:0319:1219:3020:0320:1220:3021:0321:3021:4922:0322:1222:4323:03
Marks Tey    |19:18    |    |20:18    |    |    |    |22:1822:49    |
Kelvedon    |19:23    |    |20:23    |    |    |    |22:2322:54    |
Witham    |19:29    |    |20:29    |    |    |    |22:2923:0023:16
Hatfield Peveral    |19:33    |    |20:33    |     |    |    |22:33    |    |
Chelmsford19:2119:40    |20:2120:40    | 21:21    |22:2122:4023:0923:25
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |19:50    |    |20:50    |    |    |    |22:5023:1923:36
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |23:28    |
Stratford19:4520:05    | 20:4521:05    |21:45    |22:4523:1223:3623:52
London Liverpool St   19:5520:1420:1920:5521:1421:1721:5522:1722:5523:21 23:4500:03
Notes:  
Norwich 23:05                                                                                                                                      
Diss 23:22 
Stowmaket 23:0823:36 
Ipswich23:1523:2223:49 
Manningtree23:2523:32 
Colchester23:3523:43 
London Liverpool Street - Ipswich - Norwich 
Notes:    WiFi   WiFi  WiFiWiFi WiFi  
London Liverpool St 05:3406:0206:3007:0007:02 07:30:00:02:30 
Stratford 05:4106:0906:38    |07:09    |  |:09:38 
Romford 06:49    |    |    |    |    |  |  |  | 
Shenfield05:5906:25    |    |07:25    |  |:25  |  
Ingatestone06:03    |    |    |    |    |Then  |  |  | 
Chelmsford06:1006:3407:03    |07:3408:03At  |:34:03 
Hatfield Peveral06:1606:40    |    |07:40    |These  |:40  | 
Witham06:2306:47    |    |07:47    |Minutes  |:47  |Until 
Kelvedon06:2706:51    |    |07:51    |Past  |:51  | 
Marks Tey06:3306:57    |     |07:57    |Each  |:57  | 
Colchester05:4006:2406:4007:0407:2307:4708:0408:23Hour:47:04:23 
Manningtree05:4906:3206:4807:1207:3107:5508:1208:31:55:12:31 
Ipswich06:0006:4407:0007:1007:2507:4408:0808:2508:44:08:25:44 
Stowmarket06:1207:21    |08:55  |:55 
Diss07:3408:2909:08:29:08 
Norwich  07:5308:5009:27:50:27 
 
Notes:    WiFi  WiFi   Wifi  WiFiWiFi WiFi  WiFi  WiFi  WiFi 
London Liverpool St11:0011:0211:0411:30:00:02:30 19:0019:0219:0419:30 20:00 
Stratford    |    |11:1111:38  |:09:38     |    |19:1119:38    |
Romford    |    |    |    |   |  |  |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield    |    |11:27    |   |:25  |    |    |19:27    |    |
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |Then  |  |  |    |    |    |20:03    |
Chelmsford    |    |11:3612:03At  |:34:03    |    |19:36    |    |
Hatfield Peveral    |    |11:42    |These  |:40  |    |    |19:42    |    |
Witham    |    |11:49    |Minutes  |:47  |Until    |    |19:49    |    |
Kelvedon    |    |11:53    |Each  |:51  |    |    |19:53    |    |
Marks Tey    |    |11:59    |Hour  | :57  |    |    |19:59    |    |
Colchester    |11:4812:0612:23:47:04:23    |19:4820:0620:2320:47 
Manningtree    |11:5612:1412:31:55:12:31    |19:5620:1420:3120:55
Ipswich11:5512:0912:2712:44:08:25:4419:5520:0920:2720:4421:08
Stowmarket    |    |12:55  |:55    |    | 20:55    |
Diss    |12:3013:08:29:08    |20:30  21:0821:29
Norwich  12:3012:5213:27:50:2720:3020:52 21:2721:50
Notes:    WiFi   Wifi  WiFi  WiFi  WiFi 
London Liverpool St20:0220:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0223:30                                                                   
Stratford20:0920:38    |21:38    |22:3823:0923:38 
Romford    |    |    |    |     |    |    |    | 
Shenfield20:25    |    |    |     |    |23:25    | 
Ingatestone    |    |    |    |    |    |  |    | 
Chelmsford20:3421:03    |22:0322:2823:0323:3500:03 
Hatfield Peveral20:40    |    |    |    |    |23:41    | 
Witham20:47    |    |    |    |    |23:47    | 
Kelvedon20:53    |    |    |    |    |23:52    | 
Marks Tey20:57    |    |    |    |    | 23:57    | 
Colchester21:0421:2321:4812:2322:4823:2300:0500:23 
Manningtree21:1221:3221:5622:3222:5623:3200:1300:32 
Ipswich21:2521:4522:0822:4523:0823:4500:3000:45 
Stowmarket21:5622:5723:5700:57 
Diss22:0923:1100:1101:11 
Norwich  22:2923:3000:3601:36 

Sundays 

Norwich - Ipswich - London Liverpool Street
Notes:  WiFi  WiFi  WiFi WiFi  WiFi   WiFi   WiFi
Norwich06:5208:0008:2009:00 :0015:0015:22
Diss07:0908:1708:3809:17 :1715:1715:40
Stowmaket07:2108:2908:5009:29 :2915:2915:52
Ipswich07:3508:0908:4309:0409:0909:43:09:4315:0915:4316:06
Manningtree07:4508:1908:53    |09:1909:53:19:5315:1915:53    |
Colchester07:5508:3009:0309:2209:3010:03Then:30:0315:3016:0316:23
Marks Tey    |08:36    |    |09:36    |At:36  |15:36    |    |
Kelvedon    |08:41    |    |09:41    |These:41  |15:41    |    |
Witham    |08:47    |    |09:47    |Minutes:47  |Until15:47    |    |
Hatfield Peveral    |08:51    |    |09:51    | Past:51  |15:51    |    |
Chelmsford    |08:59    |    |09:59    |Each:59  |15:59    |    |
Ingatestone    |09:05    |    |10:05    |Hour:05  |16:05    |    |
Shenfield    |09:11    |    |10:11    |:11  |16:11    |    |
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |  |  |    |    |    |
Stratford    |09:2709:43    |10:2710:43:27:4316:2716:43    |
London Liverpool St   09:0009:3709:5510:1010:3710:55:37:5516:3716:5517:11
 
Notes:   WiFi  WiFi    WiFi  WiFi WiFi  WiFi 
Norwich16:0016:20 17:0018:0019:0020:00
Diss16:1716:3817:1718:1719:1720:17
Stowmaket16:2916:50 17:2918:2919:1119:2920:29
Ipswich16:0916:4317:0417:0917:4318:0918:4319:0919:2519:4320:0920:4321:09 
Manningtree16:1916:53    |17:1917:5318:1918:5319:1919:3519:5320:1920:5321:19
Colchester16:3017:0317:2217:3018:0318:3019:0319:3019:4520:0320:3021:0321:30
Marks Tey16:36    |    |17:36    |18:36    |19:36    |20:36    |21:36
Kelvedon16:41    |    |17:41    |18:41    |19:41    |20:41    |21:41
Witham16:47    |    |17:47    |18:47    |19:47    |20:47    |21:47
Hatfield Peveral16:51    |    |17:51    |18:51    |19:51    |20:51    |21:51
Chelmsford16:59    |    |17:59    |18:59    |19:59    |20:59    |21:59
Ingatestone17:05    |    |18:05    |19:05    |20:05    |21:05    |22:05
Shenfield17:11    |    |18:11    |19:11    |20:11    |21:11    |22:11
Romford    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Stratford17:2717:43    |18:2718:4319:2719:4320:2720:4321:2721:4322:27
London Liverpool St   17:3717:5518:1018:3718:5519:3719:5520:3720:5521:3721:5522:37
 
Notes:   WiFi   WiFi  WiFi                                                                                                      
Norwich21:0022:0023:05 
Diss21:1722:1723:23 
Stowmaket21:1121:2922:2923:36 
Ipswich21:2521:4322:0922:4323:51 
Manningtree21:3521:5322:1922:53 
Colchester21:4522:0322:3023:03 
Marks Tey    |22:36    | 
Kelvedon    |22:41    | 
Witham    |22:4723:16 
Hatfield Peveral    |22:51    | 
Chelmsford    |22:5923:25 
Ingatestone    |23:05    | 
Shenfield    |23:1123:36 
Romford    |    |    | 
Stratford22:4323:2723:55 
London Liverpool St   22:5523:3700:06 
 
London Liverpool Street - Ipswich - Norwich 
Notes:     WiFi   WiFi   WiFi WiFi   WiFi  
London Liverpool St  08:0008:2709:0809:3010:0810:3011:0011:0811:3012:08 
Stratford  08:07    |09:1509:3810:1510:38    |11:1511:3812:15
Romford 08:20    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Shenfield08:34    |09:32    |10:32    |    |11:32    |12:32
Ingatestone08:39    |09:36    |10:36    |    |11:36    |12:36 
Chelmsford08:46    |09:43    |10:43    |    |11:43    |12:43
Hatfield Peveral08:52    |09:49    |10:49    |    |11:49    |12:49
Witham08:58    |09:56    |10:56    |    |11:56    |12:56
Kelvedon09:03    |10:00    |11:00    |    |12:00    |13:00
Marks Tey09:08    |10:06    |11:06    |    |12:06    |13:06
Colchester07:3008:1309:1609:2809:3210:1310:2011:1311:2011:4712:1312:2013:13
Manningtree07:3808:2109:24    |09:4010:2110:2911:2111:29    |12:2112:2913:21
Ipswich07:5008:3308:4609:3609:4509:5510:3410:4111:3411:4112:0512:3412:4113:34
Stowmarket08:57