First Ipswich  Felixstowe Grange Farm to Ipswich Bus Timetables

Mondays to Fridays 
75 Ipswich - Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm – Central Felixstowe – Ipswich
      Via Ipswich Hospital – Warren Heath – Trimley – Walton
X7 Ipswich – Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm (Peak Hour Limited Stop Service)
       Via A14 –Bourne Bridge – Ipswich Train Station 
 
Route No:   75   75   75   X7   75   X7  75  75   75   75  75
Notes:         (a)    
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A  06:4507:2507:5508:2509:00
Ipswich, Train Station, Station Hotel           |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge       |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct       06:5007:3108:0308:3309:07
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 06:5507:3608:0908:3709:12
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre      06:5907:4008:1308:4309:16
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church 07:0207:4408:1808:4809:20
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd       07:0507:4808:2308:5309:24
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads 07:0807:5108:2708:5609:27
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd      07:1107:5408:3008:5909:30
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop 07:1708:0008:3709:0509:36
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd      07:2008:0408:4109:0909:40
Felixstowe Academy      |    |    |    |    |
Walton, High St, Half Moon       07:22 08:0708:44 09:1209:43
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel 07:2608:1208:4909:1709:48
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop       07:2608:1208:4909:1709:49
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park     |    |    |    |    |
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd05:53 06:2306:52 06:58 07:09 07:25 07:2908:1508:5209:2009:52
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St05:5506:2506:5407:0107:1107:2807:3208:1808:5509:2309:55
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons05:5906:2906:5807:0607:1607:3307:3608:2309:0009:2810:02
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field (A)    |    |    |    |    |    |07:3808:2509:0209:3010:05
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field (D)06:01 06:3107:0007:0907:1907:3607:4108:2609:06 09:3310:06
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 06:0506:3507:0507:1507:2507:4307:4808:3309:1309:4210:13
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema06:0806:3807:0807:1807:2807:4807:5308:3809:1809:4710:18
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square06:1006:4007:1007:2007:3007:5007:5508:4009:2009:5010:20
Walton, High St, Half Moon  06:1206:4207:13    |07:33    |07:5908:4309:2309:5310:23
Felixstowe Academy      |    |    |    |     |    |08:01    |    |    |    |
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd06:1506:4507:17    |07:37    |08:0408:4709:2709:5710:27
Trimley St Martin, Green06:19 06:4907:22    |07:42    |08:0908:5109:3110:0110:31
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd06:2406:5407:27    |07:47    |08:1508:5509:3610:0610:36
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads06:2706:5707:30   A1407:50  A1408:1808:5909:3910:0910:39
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 06:3107:01 07:34    |07:54    |08:2309:0309:4310:1310:43
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  06:3307:0307:36     |07:57     |08:2609:0609:4610:1610:46
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 06:3607:0607:40    |08:03    |08:3109:1109:5110:2110:50
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 06:3807:0807:42      |  08:05    |08:3309:1309:5310:2310:53
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 06:4207:1207:47    |08:10    |08:3909:1809:5810:2810:58
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop FF06:4607:1207:55     |08:23    | 08:5509:2810:0510:3511:05
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge    |    |    |07:38    |08:08    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Train Station Forecourt     |    |    |07:50    | 08:20    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A06:51 07:2108:0007:5508:2808:2509:0009:3310:1010:4011:10
Route No:    75 7575     75   75  75   75   75  75
Notes:        (a)    (a)   
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A 09:30 :00:3013:3014:0014:3015:0515:3516:10
Ipswich, Train Station, Station Hotel     |   |  |     |    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge     |   |  |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 09:37Then  :07:37 13:3714:0714:3715:1215:4216:19
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn09:42 At:12:4213:4214:1214:4215:1715:4716:24
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre09:46These:16:46 13:4614:1614:4615:2115:5116:28
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church09:50Minutes :50:50Until13:5014:2014:5015:2515:5516:33
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 09:54Past:24:54 13:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:38
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads09:57Each:27:5713:5714:2714:5715:3216:0216:41
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd10:00Hour:30:00 14:0014:3015:0015:3516:0516:44
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop10:06 :36:0614:0614:3615:0615:4116:1116:50
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd10:10  :40:10 14:1014:4015:1015:4516:1516:54
Felixstowe Academy     |   |  |    |    |15:11    |    |    |
Walton, High St, Half Moon 10:13 :43:13 14:1314:4315:1215:48 16:1816:57
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel10:18 :48:1814:1814:4815:1815:5316:2317:02
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop 10:19 :49 :19 14:1914:4915:1915:5416:2417:03
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |   |  |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd10:22:52:22 14:2214:5215:2215:5716:2717:06
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St10:26:56:2614:2614:5615:2616:0116:3117:10
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons10:31:01:3114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3617:15
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field (A)10:33:03:3314:3315:0315:3316:0816:3817:17
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field (D)10:33 :06:3314:3615:0515:3616:1116:4117:18
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 10:42:13:4214:4315:1315:4316:1816:4717:22
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |  |  |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema10:47:18:4714:4815:1815:4816:2316:5117:28
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square10:50:20:5014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5317:30
Walton, High St, Half Moon  10:53:23:5314:5315:2315:5316:2816:5617:33
Felixstowe Academy      |  |  | 14:55    |    |    |    |    |
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd10:57:27:5714:5815:2715:5716:3216:5917:36
Trimley St Martin, Green11:01 :31:0115:0415:3116:0116:3617:0317:40
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd11:06:36:0615:0915:3616:0616:4117:0817:45
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads11:09:39 :0915:1215:3916:0916:4417:1117:48
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 11:13:43:1315:1615:4316:1316:4817:1517:52
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  11:16:46 :1615:1915:4616:1616:5117:1917:56
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 11:21:51:2115:2415:5116:2116:5617:2518:02
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 11:23:53 :2315:2615:5316:2316:5817:2718:06
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 11:28:58:2815:3115:5816:2817:0317:3218:09
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop FF11:35:05 :3515:3816:0516:3717:1217:4118:16
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge    |  |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Train Station Forecourt     |  |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A11:40:10:4015:4316:1016:4217:1717:4618:21
Route No:    X7   75  75  X7  75   75   75  75   75   75  75   75
Notes:              
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station  A 16:2016:40 17:1017:2017:4518:1518:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Ipswich, Train Station, Station Hotel 16:26    |    |17:26    |    |    |    |    |    |    |   
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge 16:31    |    |17:31    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct     |16:4917:19    |17:5318:2318:5219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn    |16:5417:24    |17:5818:2818:5619:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre    |16:5817:28    |18:0218:3219:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church    |17:0317:33    |18:0618:3619:0319:3220:3221:3222:3223:32 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd   A14 17:0817:38  A1418:1018:3919:0619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads    |17:1117:41    |18:1318:4219:0919:3820:3821:3822:3823:38 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd    |17:1417:44    |18:1618:4519:1219:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop    |17:20 17:50    |18:2218:5119:1819:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd    |17:2417:54    |18:2618:5419:2119:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Felixstowe Academy     |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Walton, High St, Half Moon     |17:2717:57    |18:2918:5719:2419:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel16:5617:3218:0217:5618:3419:0119:2819:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop 16:5717:3318:0317:5718:3419:0119:2819:5620:5621:5622:5623:56 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |    |    |    |    |19:3420:0021:0022:0023:0024:00
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd17:0017:3618:0618:0018:3719:0419:3520:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St17:0417:4018:1018:0418:4119:0819:3720:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons17:0917:4518:4518:0918:4519:1219:4120:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Felixstowe, Grange Farm, Crossgate Field (A)    |17:4718:17    |    |19:14    |20:0921:0922:09    |    | 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm, Crossgate Field (D)17:11 17:4818:1818:1118:4719:1819:4320:1321:1322:1323:0900:09
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 17:1517:5418:2218:1518:5219:2219:4820:1621:1622:1623:1400:14
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |18:2419:2420:1921:1922:19 
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema17:5818:2819:2820:2321:2322:23 
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square18:0018:3019:3020:2521:2522:25 
Walton, High St, Half Moon  18:0318:3219:3220:2721:2722:27 
Felixstowe Academy      |    |    |    |    |    | 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd18:0618:3519:3520:3021:3022:30 
Trimley St Martin, Green 18:1018:3919:3820:3321:3322:33 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd18:1518:4419:4320:3821:3822:38 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads18:1818:4719:4520:4021:4022:40 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 18:2218:5119:4920:4421:4422:44 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  18:2418:5319:5120:4621:4622:46 
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 18:2918:5719:5520:5021:5022:50 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 18:3118:5919:5720:5221:5222:52 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 18:3619:0420:0120:5621:5622:56 
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop 18:4219:0820:0521:0022:0023:00 
Ipswich, Bourne Bridge    |  |    |    |    |    | 
Ipswich, Train Station Forecourt     |  |    |    |    |    | 
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station  A18:4719:1320:0921:0422:0423:04 
 Notes: (a) = Operates via Felixstowe Academy during School Terms Only
Saturdays 
75 Ipswich - Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm – Central Felixstowe – Ipswich
      Via Ipswich Hospital – Warren Heath – Trimley – Walton 
 
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station A  07:0007:30 :00:30 16:0016:3017:00 17:30 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct   07:0707:37 :07:37  16:0716:3717:0717:37 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn07:1207:42:12:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre  07:1607:46 :16:46  16:1616:4617:1617:46
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church07:2007:50:20:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd   07:24 07:54Then :24:54 16:2416:5417:2417:54
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads07:2707:57At:27:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd  07:3008:00 These:30:00 16:3017:0017:3018:00 
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop07:36 08:06Minutes:36:06Until16:3617:0617:3618:06
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd  07:4008:10Past Each:40:10 16:4017:1017:4018:10 
Walton, High St, Half Moon 07:4308:13Hour:43:1316:4317:1317:4318:13
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel07:4808:18:48:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop 07:4908:19:49:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park      |     |   |  |     |    |    |    |
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd06:1507:1307:5208:22:52:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St06:1707:1507:5608:26 :56:26 16:56 17:26 17:5618:26
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons06:2007:1808:0108:31:01:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (A)    |     |08:0308:33 :03:33 17:0317:3318:03    |
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (D)06:2207:2008:0608:36:06:3617:0617:3618:0618:33
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 06:2607:2508:1108:41 :11:41 17:1117:4118:0918:38
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |    |    |  |  |    |    |18:12
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema06:2807:2808:1808:48 :18:48 17:1817:4818:16 
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square06:3007:3008:2008:50:20:5017:2017:5018:18
Walton, High St, Half Moon  06:3207:3208:2308:53 :23:53  17:2317:5318:20 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd06:3407:3508:2708:57:27:5717:2717:5718:23
Trimley St Martin, Green06:3707:3808:3109:01 :31:01 17:3118:0118:27 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd06:4207:4308:3609:06:36:0617:3618:0618:32
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads06:4507:4608:3909:09 :39:09 17:3918:0918:35 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 06:4907:5008:4309:13:43:1317:4318:1318:39
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  06:5107:5308:4609:16 :46:16 17:4618:1618:41 
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 06:5607:5808:5109:21:51:2117:5118:2118:45
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 06:5808:0008:5309:23 :53:23 17:5318:2318:47 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 07:0208:0408:5809:28:58:2817:5818:2818:52
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop 07:0708:1109:0509:35 :05:35 18:0518:3518:56 
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station A07:1208:1609:1009:40:10:4018:1018:4019:01
 
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station A 18:15 18:4519:15 20:1521:15 22:1523:15                                                
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 18:2318:5219:2120:21 21:2122:2123:21 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn18:2818:5619:2520:2521:2522:2523:25 
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre18:3219:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:29 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church18:3619:0319:3220:3221:3222:3223:32 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 18:3919:0619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads18:4219:0919:3820:3821:3822:3823:38 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd18:4519:1219:4120:4121:4122:4123:41 
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop18:5119:1819:4720:4721:4722:4723:47 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd18:5419:21 19:5020:5021:5022:5023:50 
Walton, High St, Half Moon 18:5719:2419:5220:5221:5222:5223:52 
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel19:0119:2819:5620:5621:5622:5623:56 
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop 19:0119:2919:5620:5621:5622:5623:56 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |19:3420:0021:00 22:0023:0024:00 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd19:0419:3520:0121:0122:0123:0100:01 
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St19:0819:3720:0321:0322:0323:0300:03 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons19:1219:4120:0721:0722:0723:0700:07 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (A)19:14    |20:0921:0922:09    |     |  
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (D)19:1819:4320:1321:1322:1323:0900:09 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 19:2219:4820:17 21:1722:1723:1400:14 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park19:24 20:1921:1922:19   
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema19:28 20:2321:2322:23    
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square19:30 20:2521:2522:25 
Walton, High St, Half Moon  19:32 20:2721:27 22:27   
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd19:3520:3021:3022:30 
Trimley St Martin, Green19:38 20:3321:3322:33    
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd19:4320:3821:3822:38 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads19:45 20:4021:40 22:40   
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 19:4920:4421:4422:44 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  19:51 20:4621:4622:46   
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 19:5520:5021:5022:50 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 19:57  20:5221:5222:52   
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 20:0120:5621:5622:56  
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station 20:04 21:0022:00 23:00    
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station A20:0921:0422:0423:04 
 
Sundays + Public and Bank Holidays
75 Ipswich - Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm – Central Felixstowe – Ipswich
      Via Ipswich Hospital – Warren Heath – Trimley – Walton 
  
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station A 09:00:00 16:0017:1518:15 20:1522:15              
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct  09:07:07 16:0717:2218:2220:2222:22 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn09:12:1216:1217:2618:2620:2622:26 
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 09:16:16 16:1617:2918:2920:2922:29 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church09:20:2016:2017:3218:3220:3222:32 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd  09:24Then :2416:2417:3518:3520:3522:35 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads09:27At:2716:2717:3818:3820:3822:38 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd 09:30These:3016:3017:4018:4020:4022:40 
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop09:36Minutes:36Until16:3617:4618:4620:4622:46 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd 09:40Past Each:4016:4017:4918:4920:4922:49 
Walton, High St, Half Moon 09:43Hour:4316:4317:5118:5120:5122:51 
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel09:48:4816:4817:5518:5520:5522:55 
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop 09:49:4916:4917:5518:5520:5522:55 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park     |  |     |18:0019:0021:0023:00 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd09:0109:52:5216:5218:0119:0121:0123:01 
Felixstowe,Coronation Drive/Anne St09:0309:56:56 16:5618:0519:0521:0523:05  
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave Morrisons09:0510:01:0117:0118:0919:0921:0923:09 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (A)    |10:03:03 17:0318:1119:11 21:11    | 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Crossgate Field (D)09:0610:06:0617:0618:1319:1321:1323:11 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 09:1110:13:13 17:1118:1619:1621:1623:14 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |  |    |18:1919:1921:19   
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema09:1810:18:18 17:1818:2319:23 21:23 
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square09:2010:20:2017:2018:2519:2521:25 
Walton, High St, Half Moon  09:2310:23:23 17:2318:27 19:2721:27 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd09:2710:27:2717:2718:3019:3021:30 
Trimley St Martin, Green09:3110:31:31 17:3118:3319:3321:33 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd09:3610:36:3617:3618:3819:3821:38 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads09:3910:39:39 17:3918:4019:4021:40 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 09:4310:43:4317:4318:4419:4421:44 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  09:4610:46:46 17:4618:4619:4621:46 
Ipswich Hospital, Garrett Anderson Centre 09:5110:51:5117:5118:5019:5021:50 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 09:5310:53:53 17:5318:5219:5221:52 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 09:5810:58:5817:5818:5619:5621:56 
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station10:0511:05:05 18:0519:0520:0522:05 
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station A10:1011:10:1018:1019:0920:0921:09 
 Felixstowe to Ipswich Bus Fares (Arriving Soon)
 
   
                                                    For All Buses between Felixstowe Town Centre to/from Ipswich View Timetable