Coronavirus Ipswich Reds Felixstowe Grange Farm to Ipswich Town Centre Bus Timetable

Mondays to Saturdays
75 Ipswich - Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm – Central Felixstowe – Ipswich
      Via Ipswich Hospital – Warren Heath – Trimley – Walton 
   
Route No:   75   75  7575        75  75   75   75  75 
Notes:             
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A 07:00:0016:0017:1518:1520:1522:15 
Ipswich, Gt Colman Street 07:01:0116:0117:1618:1620:1622:16 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 07:07:0716:0717:2118:2120:2122:21 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 07:12:1216:1217:2618:2620:2622:26  
Ipswich Hospital, (opp Outside) Heath Road07:15:1516:1517:2918:2920:2922:29  
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church 07:19:1916:1917:3218:3220:3222:32 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 07:22Then:2216:2217:3518:3520:3522:35 
Warren Heath, Trinity Park, Murrills Rd 07:22Hourly:2216:2217:3518:3520:3522:35  
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads07:25At:2516:2517:3818:3820:3822:38 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd 07:28These:2816:2818:4118:4120:4122:41  
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop07:34Minutes:34Until16:3417:4718:4720:4722:47 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd 07:38Past:3816:3817:5018:5020:5022:50 
Walton, High St, Half Moon 07:41Each:4116:4117:5218:5220:5222:52  
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel 07:46Hour:4616:4617:5618:5620:5622:56  
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop07:47:4716:4717:5618:5620:5622:56 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park      |  |    |18:0019:0021:0023:00  
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd05:5506:5507:50:5016:5018:0119:0121:0123:01  
Felixstowe, Coronation Drive/Anne St05:5706:5707:54:5416:5418:0319:0321:0323:03  
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Morrisons06:0207:0207:59:5916:5919:0719:0721:0723:07 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field Arr    |    |08:01:0117:0118:0919:0921:09    | 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field Dep06:0507:0508:05:0517:0518:1319:1321:1323:09 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 06:1307:1308:13:1317:1318:1719:1721:1723:14 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |    |  |    |18:1919:1921:19  
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema06:1707:1708:17:1717:1718:2319:2321:23  
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square06:2007:2008:20:2017:2018:2519:2521:25 
Walton, High St, Half Moon  06:2307:2308:23:2317:2318:2719:2721:27  
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd06:2707:2708:27:2717:2718:3019:3021:30 
Trimley St Martin, Green06:3107:3108:31:3117:3118:3319:3321:33  
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd06:3607:3608:36:3617:3618:3819:3821:38 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads06:3907:3909:39:3917:3918:4019:4021:40  
Warren Heath, Trinity Park, Murrills Rd06:4207:4208:42:4217:4218:4319:4321:43 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 06:4307:4308:43:4317:4318:4419:4421:44  
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  06:4607:4608:46:4617:4618:4619:4621:46 
Ipswich Hospital, (Outside) Heath Road06:5007:5008:50:5017:5018:5019:5021:50  
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 06:5107:5108:51:5117:5118:5119:5121:51 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 06:5607:5608:56:5617:5618:5619:5621:56  
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop FF07:0308:0309:03:0318:0019:0020:0022:00 
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station 07:0808:0809:08:0818:0419:0420:0422:04  
 
  Sundays
 75 Ipswich - Central Felixstowe – Felixstowe Grange Farm – Central Felixstowe – Ipswich
      Via Ipswich Hospital – Warren Heath – Trimley – Walton 
   
Route No:   75   75 75     75   75  75   75   75 
Notes:                      
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station Stop A 09:00:0016:0017:1518:1520:1522:15 
Ipswich, Gt Colman Street 09:01 :0116:0117:1618:1620:1621:16 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 09:07 :0716:0717:2118:2120:2122:21 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 09:12 :1216:1217:2618:2620:2622:26 
Ipswich Hospital, (opp Outside) Heath Road09:15:1516:1517:2918:2920:2922:29 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church 09:19 :1916:1917:3218:3220:3222:32 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 09:22Then:2216:2217:3518:3520:3522:35 
Warren Heath, Trinity Park, Murrills Rd 09:22Hourly:2216:2217:3518:3520:3522:35 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads09:25At:2516:2517:3818:3820:3822:38 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd 09:28These:2816:2817:4118:4120:4122:41 
Trimley St Martin, Sausage Shop09:34Minutes:34Until16:3417:4718:4720:4722:47 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd 09:38Past:3816:3817:5018:5020:5022:50 
Walton, High St, Half Moon 09:41Each:4116:4117:5218:5220:5222:52 
Felixstowe Gt Eastern Square, Orwell Hotel 09:46Hour:4616:4617:5618:5620:5622:56 
Felixstowe, Conkers Pet Shop09:47:4716:4717:5618:5620:5622:56 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park      |   |    |18:0019:0021:0023:00 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd08:5509:50:5016:5018:0119:0121:0123:01 
Felixstowe, Coronation Drive/Anne St08:5709:54:5416:5418:0319:0321:0323:03 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Morrisons09:0209:59:5916:5918:0719:0721:0723:07 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field Arr    |10:01:0117:0118:0919:0921:09    | 
Felixstowe, Grange Farm Ave, Crossgate Field Dep09:0510:05:0517:0518:1319:1321:1323:09 
Felixstowe, Mill Lane/Surrey Rd 09:1310:13:1317:1318:1719:1721:1723:14 
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Car Park    |    |  |    |18:1919:1921:19 
Felixstowe, Palace Cinema09:1710:17:1717:1718:2319:2321:23 
Felixstowe, Gt Eastern Square09:2010:20:2017:2018:2519:2521:25 
Walton, High St, Half Moon  09:2310:23:2317:2318:2719:2721:27 
Trimley St Mary, High Rd/Station Rd09:2710:27:2717:2718:3019:3021:30 
Trimley St Martin, Green09:3110:31:3117:3118:3319:3321:33 
Levington, Felixstowe Rd/Bridge Rd09:3610:36:3617:3618:3819:3821:38 
Nacton, Felixstowe Rd, Crossroads09:3910:39:3917:3918:4019:4021:40 
Warren Heath, Trinity Park, Murrills Rd09:4210:42:4217:4218:4319:4321:43 
Warren Heath, Sainsburys, Murrills Rd 09:4310:43:4317:4318:4419:4421:44 
Ipswich, Bixley Rd, St Augustines Church  09:4610:46:4617:4618:4619:4621:46 
Ipswich Hospital, (Outside) Heath Road09:5010:50:5017:5018:5019:5021:50 
Ipswich,  Woodbridge Road, Lattice Barn 09:5110:51:5117:5118:5119:5121:51 
Ipswich, Spring Road, Viaduct 09:5610:56:5617:5618:5619:5621:56 
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station Stop FF10:0311:03:0318:0319:0020:0022:00 
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station 10:0811:08:0818:0819:0420:0422:04